JORNADA 1 (01/10/2016)
Gredos-San Diego A 0 2 Ávila
Luyfe 3 0 Retamar
Las RozasB 0 3 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Virgen de Europa B 1 1 Alcobendas B
Aluche B 1 2 Majadahonda
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 BM Skate
JORNADA 2 (08/10/2016)
Retamar 1 1 Las RozasB
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 3 Virgen de Europa B
Alcobendas B 0 3 Aluche B
Alcorcón A 0 2 Gredos-San Diego A
Majadahonda 2 1 Alameda de Osuna B
Ávila 3 0 Luyfe
JORNADA 3 (15/10/2016)
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 Alcobendas B
Aluche B 3 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Luyfe 0 3 Alcorcón A
BM Skate 0 2 Majadahonda
Virgen de Europa B 2 1 Retamar
JORNADA 3 (15/10/2016)
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 Alcobendas B
Aluche B 3 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Luyfe 0 3 Alcorcón A
BM Skate 0 2 Majadahonda
Virgen de Europa B 2 1 Retamar
JORNADA 4 (22/10/2016)
Gredos-San Diego A 0 0 Luyfe
Retamar 0 0 Aluche B
Ávila 2 1 Virgen de Europa B
Alcorcón A 3 0 Las Rozas B
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 0 Alameda de Osuna B
Alcobendas B 2 1 BM Skate
JORNADA 5 (29/10/2016)
Aluche B 0 2 Ávila
Alameda de Osuna B 2 0 Retamar
Virgen de Europa B 0 3 Alcorcón A
Las Rozas B 0 2 Gredos-San Diego A
Majadahonda 3 0 Alcobendas B
JORNADA 6 (05/11/2016)
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 0 Majadahonda
Luyfe B 0 0 Las Rozas B
Alcorcón A 3 0 Aluche B
Ávila - - Alameda de Osuna B
Gredos-San Diego A 0 0 Virgen de Europa B
Retamar 0 0 BM Skate
JORNADA 10 (17/12/2016)
Ávila 2 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Virgen de Europa B 2 0 Aluche B
Luyfe B 3 0 BM Skate
Alcorcón A 3 0 Alcobendas B
Gredos-San Diego A 2 1 Alameda de Osuna B
Las Rozas B 0 3 Alameda de Osuna B
JORNADA 12 (21/01/2017)
Luyfe B 3 0 Alcobendas B
Aluche B 1 1 Alameda de Osuna B
Gredos-San Diego A 2 1 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Alcorcón A 1 0 Retamar
Las Rozas B 0 3 Majadahonda
Virgen de Europa B 3 0 BM Skate
JORNADA 13 (28/01/2017)
Alcobendas B 2 0 Las Rozas B
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 1 Luyfe B
BM Skate 0 3 Aluche B
Ávila 3 0 Alcorcón A
Retamar 3 0 Gredos-San Diego A
Majadahonda 3 0 Virgen de Europa B
JORNADA 14 (04/02/2017)
BM Skate 0 0 Alameda de Osuna B
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 0 Las Rozas B
Alcobendas B 0 3 Virgen de Europa B
Retamar 1 2 Luyfe B
Majadahonda 2 0 Aluche B
Ávila 3 0 Gredos-San Diego A
JORNADA 15 (11/02/2017)
Alameda de Osuna B 1 0 Majadahonda
Gredos-San Diego A 0 3 Alcorcón A
Luyfe B 0 3 Ávila
Virgen de Europa B 3 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Aluche B 2 1 Alcobendas B
Las Rozas B 1 2 Retamar
JORNADA 16 (18/02/2017)
Alcobendas B 0 2 Alameda de Osuna B
Alcorcón A 2 0 Luyfe B
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 1 1 Aluche B
Ávila 3 0 Las Rozas B
Retamar 0 2 Virgen de Europa B
Majadahonda 2 1 BM Skate
JORNADA 17 (19/02/2017)
Las Rozas B 0 3 Alcorcón A
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Luyfe B 3 0 Gredos-San Diego A
Virgen de Europa B 0 3 Ávila
BM Skate 0 0 Alcobendas B
Aluche B 2 0 Retamar
JORNADA 18 (04/03/2017)
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 1 1 BM Skate
Alcobendas B 0 3 Majadahonda
Gredos-San Diego A 2 0 Las Rozas B
Ávila 2 1 Aluche B
Retamar 0 3 Alameda de Osuna B
JORNADA 19 (11/03/2017)
Alameda de Osuna B 1 2 Ávila
Virgen de Europa B 2 1 Gredos-San Diego A
Aluche B 0 1 Alcorcón A
Majadahonda 2 0 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Las Rozas B 0 3 Luyfe B
BM Skate 3 0 Retamar
JORNADA 20 (12/03/2017)
Alcorcón A 0 3 Alameda de Osuna B
Gredos-San Diego A 1 2 Aluche B
Ávila 3 0 BM Skate
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 2 0 Acobendas B
Luyfe B 2 1 Virgen de Europa B
JORNADA 21 (26/03/2017)
Aluche B 1 2 Luyfe B
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 Gredos-San Diego A
Acobendas B 0 1 Retamar
Virgen de Europa B 3 0 Las Rozas B
BM Skate 0 2 Alcorcón A
Majadahonda 2 1 Ávila
JORNADA 23 (22/04/2017)
Alameda de Osuna B 3 0 Las Rozas B
Sta. Mª del Pilar B 0 3 Ávila
BM Skate 0 3 Luyfe B
Acobendas B 1 2 Alcorcón A
Majadahonda 2 1 Gredos-San Diego A
JORNADA 26 (20/05/2017)
Aluche B 2 1 BM Skate
Gredos-San Diego A 3 0 Retamar
Luyfe B 1 1 Sta. Mª del Pilar B
Alcorcón A 0 3 Ávila
Las Rozas B 1 2 Alcobendas B