JORNADA 1 (01/10/2016)
Tres Cantos 5 2 Alcobendas C
Alcobendas B 7 2 Virgen de Europa B
Vettonia 4 2 Alcorcón F
JORNADA 2 (08/10/2016)
Ávila 0 7 Alcobendas B
Virgen de Europa B 4 3 Las Rozas F
Coslada 4 9 Vettonia
JORNADA 3 (15/10/2016)
Tres Cantos 9 4 Virgen de Europa B
Alcobendas B 7 2 Alcorcón F
Coslada 5 5 Majadahonda
Las Rozas F 2 1 Ávila
JORNADA 4 (22/10/2016)
Ávila 1 5 Tres Cantos
Alcobendas C 5 2 Coslada
Majadahonda 7 9 Vettonia
Alcorcón F 2 4 Las Rozas F
JORNADA 5 (29/10/2016)
Tres Cantos 9 1 Alcorcón F
Vettonia 6 7 Alcobendas B
Majadahonda 9 7 Alcobendas C
JORNADA 6 (05/11/2016)
Alcobendas C 4 5 Vettonia
Virgen de Europa B 9 1 Coslada
Alcobendas B 13 2 Las Rozas F
JORNADA 10 (17/12/2016)
Virgen de Europa B 5 6 Vettonia
Alcobendas B 6 0 Coslada
Alcorcón F 0 8 Alcobendas C
JORNADA 12 (21/01/2017)
Tres Cantos 1 2 Coslada
Alcorcón F 3 6 Virgen de Europa B
Vettonia 8 2 Ávila
Alcobendas B 4 4 Alcobendas C
Las Rozas F 7 4 Majadahonda
JORNADA 13 (28/01/2017)
Ávila 4 2 Alcorcón F
Majadahonda 2 5 Tres Cantos
Alcobendas C 5 3 Las Rozas F
JORNADA 14 (04/02/2017)
Virgen de Europa B 0 7 Alcobendas B
Alcobendas C 9 5 Tres Cantos
Alcorcón F 4 6 Vettonia
JORNADA 15 (11/02/2017)
Alcobendas B 12 1 Ávila
Vettonia 9 4 Coslada
Las Rozas F 5 2 Virgen de Europa B
JORNADA 16 (18/02/2017)
Ávila 1 3 Las Rozas F
Alcorcón F 3 8 Alcobendas B
Majadahonda 4 6 Coslada
Virgen de Europa B 1 4 Tres Cantos
JORNADA 17 (04/03/2017)
Tres Cantos 12 0 Ávila
Vettonia 8 0 Majadahonda
Coslada 0 9 Alcobendas C
Las Rozas F 4 0 Alcorcón F
JORNADA 18 (11/03/2017)
Alcobendas B 4 1 Vettonia
Alcorcón F 2 15 Tres Cantos
Alcobendas C 10 5 Majadahonda
JORNADA 19 (18/03/2017)
Coslada 5 8 Virgen de Europa B
Las Rozas F 1 4 Alcobendas B
JORNADA 20 (26/03/2017)
Virgen de Europa B 13 5 Majadahonda
Ávila 3 1 Coslada
Acobendas B 5 5 Tres Cantos
JORNADA 21 (01/04/2017)
Local     Visitante
Tres Cantos 8 0 Las Rozas F
Coslada 4 1 Alcorcoón F
Acobendas C 7 1 Virgen de Europa B
JORNADA 22 (22/04/2017)
Ávila 2 10 Acobendas C
Alcorcoón F 7 8 Majadahonda
JORNADA 24 (20/05/2017)
Acobendas B 10 2 Majadahonda
Ávila 3 5 Virgen de Europa B
Las Rozas F 2 6 Coslada